Победители первого тура областного литературного конкурса «ВДОХНОВЕНИЕ»

(Лонг-лист)

ПОЭЗИЯ 1-4 классы:

  • Галагин Семён (2 кл., г. Ярославль)
  • Горбачёва Лидия (4 кл., г. Ярославль)
  • Гусева Екатерина (2 кл., с. Лучинское)
  • Дмитриева Мария (1 кл., г. Ростов)
  • Коган София (4 кл., г. Ярославль)
  • Кураев Дмитрий (2 кл., д. Кузнечиха)
  • Маслов Иван (3 кл., г. Гаврилов-Ям)
  • Оленева Елизавета (4 кл., п. Ярославка)
  • Сальников Тимофей (2 кл., д. Кузнечиха)
  • Севрюгин Матвей (2 кл., д. Кузнечиха)
  • Соловьёва Вера (4 кл., г. Ярославль)
  • Столярова Елизавета (2 кл., г. Ярославль)
  • Сурикова Анна (4 кл., г. Ярославль)
  • Трофимова Виктория (4 кл., г. Ярославль)
  • Шушкова Александра (4 кл., г. Ярославль)

ПОЭЗИЯ 5-8 классы:

  • Аракелян Рузанна (8 кл., п. Дубки)
  • Артемчик Кирилл (6 кл., г. Ярославль)
  • Галактионова Полина (5 кл., п. Красные Ткачи)
  • Гамко Анита (7кл., г. Ярославль)
  • Гарцев Эдуард (7 кл., п. Ярославка)
  • Жаркова Анна (5 кл., д. Ноготино)
  • Лапин Арсений (5 кл., п. Ярославка)
  • Львов Алексей (5 кл., г. Ростов)
  • Махова Софья (7 кл., г. Ярославль)
  • Мурлакова Мария (5 кл., г. Ярославль)
  • Потехин Роман (7 кл., п. Ярославка)
  • Роузов Кирилл (5 кл., г. Углич)
  • Фёдорова Ксения (7 кл., г. Тутаев)
  • Шаванова Мира (5 кл., г. Углич)
  • Шамукова Таисия (5 кл., д. Ноготино)

ПОЭЗИЯ 9-11 классы:

  • Баранова Евгения (11 кл., Ярославль)
  • Бодрова Ксения (10 кл., Ярославский р-он, в/ч 18401)
  • Иванова Мария (10 кл., г. Ярославль)
  • Кашина Софья (10 кл., г. Ярославль)
  • Мирзаметова Амина (10 кл., г. Ярославль)
  • Огнёва Елена (9 кл., г. Ростов)
  • Салахова Карина ( 9 кл., п. Чебаково)
  • Тёткина Дарья (9 кл., г. Ростов)
  • Тугов Тимофей (9кл., г. Рыбинск)
  • Швец Игорь (10 кл., г. Ростов)

ПРОЗА 1-4 классы:

  • Бакина Виктория (3 кл., г. Ярославль)
  • Беланова Василиса (3 кл., г. Ярославль)
  • Грешнев Глеб (4 кл., г. Гаврилов-Ям)
  • Дмитриева Мария (1 кл., г. Ростов)
  • Зиминова Милана (4 кл., г. Ярославль)
  • Карпов Дмитрий (3 кл., г. Гаврилов-Ям)
  • Катушкин Игорь (2 кл., г. Ярославль)
  • Коган Ева (3 кл., г. Ярославль)
  • Колташева Агния (4 кл., г. Рыбинск)
  • Коржавина Ульяна ( 3 кл., г. Углич)
  • Мароухин Кирилл (3 кл., г. Ярославль)
  • Парфенков Дмитрий (3 кл., г. Ярославль)
  • Петренко Елизавета (3 кл., г. Ярославль)
  • Русских Вероника (3 кл., г. Ярославль)
  • Сбогова Ксения (1 кл., г. Ярославль)

ПРОЗА 5-8 классы:

  • Арюхова Виктория (7 кл., д. Ноготино)
  • Барашкова Мария (7 кл., г. Гаврилов-Ям)
  • Вахрушева Анна (8 кл., д. Кузнечиха)
  • Истомина Анастасия (7 кл., с. Угодичи)
  • Кончаковская Софья (8 кл., г. Углич)
  • Львов Алексей (5 кл., г. Ростов)
  • Медведев Алексей (6 кл., г. Рыбинск)
  • Новожилова Вера (8 кл., д. Кузнечиха)
  • Помиленко Арина (5 кл., д. Ноготино)
  • Скрылева Ева (5 кл., п. Михайловский)
  • Таранова Дарья (5 кл., г. Гаврилов-Ям)
  • Филинова Елизавета (5 кл., г. Гаврилов-Ям)
  • Фомина Анна (7 кл., г. Ярославль)
  • Хохлова Дарья (7 кл., д. Кузнечиха)
  • Шамукова Таисия (5 кл., д. Ноготино)

ПРОЗА 9-11 классы:

  • Бобрякова Виктория (11 кл., д. Кузнечиха)
  • Верхотурова Анастасия (10 кл., г. Ярославль)
  • Керимов Тимур (9 кл., г. Ярославль)
  • Королева Виктория (11 кл., г. Ярославль)
  • Крюковских Маргарита (10 кл., г. Переславль-Залесский)
  • Курицына Анастасия (11 кл., г. Гаврилов-Ям)
  • Мамаева Мария (9 кл., с. Великое)
  • Мирзаметова Амина (10 кл., г. Ярославль)
  • Назарова Анастасия (10 кл., Тутаевский р-он)
  • Савельева Карина (9 кл., г. Переславль-Залесский)
  • Савин Павел (10 кл., г. Ярославль)
  • Фролова Маргарита (10 кл., г. Ярославль)